Asenova - Ivanova Memorial, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21 - 27.04.2010, Prize fund 6 000 BGN (3 082 EUR)

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Starting rank list

SNo.     Name                      NRtg IRtg FED 
   1 IM  Ipatov Alexander             0 2518 ESP 
   2 IM  Drenchev Petar            2477 2486 BUL 
   3 GM  Genov Petar               2453 2452 BUL 
   4 GM  Spassov Liuben            2393 2418 BUL 
   5 FM  Badev Kiril               2413 2396 BUL 
   6 IM  Mladenov Plamen           2366 2378 BUL 
   7 NM  Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2364 2366 BUL 
   8 FM  Filev Georgi              2368 2360 BUL 
   9 GM  Radulov Ivan              2261 2292 BUL 
  10 IM  Orev Petar                2219 2243 BUL 
  11 WIM Raeva Elitsa              2277 2238 BUL 
  12 NM  Vlashki Nino              2279 2232 BUL 
  13 NM  Gochev Mladen             2261 2229 BUL 
  14     Stanoev Atanas            2285 2222 BUL 
  15     Popov Georgi              2131 2218 BUL 
  16 NM  Ivanov Stojan Emilov      2182 2209 BUL 
  17     Andreev Sasho             2232 2187 BUL 
  18     Ivanov Borislav           2219 2156 BUL 
  19 NM  Andreev Stanislav         2274 2135 BUL 
  20 NM  Mitrev Kiril              2098 2127 BUL 
  21     Ljangov Petar             2185 2110 BUL 
  22 NM  Mitov Borislav            2090 2105 BUL 
  23     Kirchev Krasimir          2061 2104 BUL 
  24 NM  Andreev Dobrotich         2151 2071 BUL 
  25     Kolev Atanas Tonchev      2102 2038 BUL 
  26 WFM Vladimirova Maria         2036 2038 BUL 
  27     Krustev Vasil             2112 2004 BUL 
  28     Sofranov Velizar          2020 1998 BUL 
  29     Krastev Goran             2007 1996 BUL 
  30     Dimitrov Alexander        2158 1995 BUL 
  31     Nikolov Savko             2015 1971 BUL 
  32     Georgiev Dimitar          2040 1950 BUL 
  33 NM  Georgieva Emilia          1888 1943 BUL 
  34     Vasilev Rosen             2063 1934 BUL 
  35     Kolev Velio               1912 1933 BUL 
  36     Toshev Vladimir           1993 1870 BUL 
  37     Bozilov Dragan               0 1866 SRB 
  38     Stanchev Plamen           1876 1853 BUL 
  39     Vasilev Dimitar           1870 1847 BUL 
  40     Chervenkov Dinko          1734 1833 BUL 
  41     Mihov Emil                1891 1800 BUL 
  42     Genov Delyan              1727 1800 BUL 
  43     Kosturski Ivan            1938 1790 BUL 
  44     Spassov Borislav          1733 1716 BUL 
  45     Sapareva Magdalena        1634 1714 BUL 
  46     Shivacheva Donika         1778 1644 BUL 
  47     Vasileva Veronika         1826 1639 BUL 
  48     Nikolov Nikolay Ang.      2138    0 BUL 
  49     Todorov Nikolay           2121    0 BUL 
  50     Zhotev Stoil              2106    0 BUL 
  51     Nikolov Nikolay Petrov    2105    0 BUL 
  52     Tsenukov Angel            2063    0 BUL 
  53     Stoyanov Tihomir          2024    0 BUL 
  54     Zhelev Emil               2000    0 BUL 
  55     Mladenov Andrey           1954    0 BUL 
  56     Antonov Nikola            1931    0 BUL 
  57     Lukanov Janko             1930    0 BUL 
  58     Mitov Pavel               1920    0 BUL 
  59     Ruschukov Boyan           1887    0 BUL 
  60     Asenov Vladimir           1860    0 BUL 
  61     Manov Jordan              1783    0 BUL 
  62     Atanasova Elitsa          1730    0 BUL 
  63     Yordanov Hristo           1655    0 BUL 
  64     Kastarov Hristo           1518    0 BUL 
  65     Todorov Spasiyan          1371    0 BUL 
  66     Matein Antoan                0    0 BUL 
  67     Tsekov Ilian                 0    0 BUL 
  68     Chunchukov Ivelin            0    0 BUL 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2022 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.