Asenova - Ivanova Memorial, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21 - 27.04.2010, Prize fund 6 000 BGN (3 082 EUR)

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Round 1 - 21.04.2010

Bo. SNo.     Name                      Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                      SNo. 
  1    1 IM  Ipatov Alexander          0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Kolev Velio                 35 
  2   36     Toshev Vladimir           0,0 0  -  1 0,0 IM  Drenchev Petar               2 
  3    3 GM  Genov Petar               0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Bozilov Dragan              37 
  4   38     Stanchev Plamen           0,0 0  -  1 0,0 GM  Spassov Liuben               4 
  5    5 FM  Badev Kiril               0,0 =  -  = 0,0     Vasilev Dimitar             39 
  6   40     Chervenkov Dinko          0,0 0  -  1 0,0 IM  Mladenov Plamen              6 
  7    7 NM  Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Mihov Emil                  41 
  8   42     Genov Delyan              0,0 0  -  1 0,0 FM  Filev Georgi                 8 
  9    9 GM  Radulov Ivan              0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Kosturski Ivan              43 
 10   44     Spassov Borislav          0,0 0  -  1 0,0 IM  Orev Petar                  10 
 11   11 WIM Raeva Elitsa              0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Sapareva Magdalena          45 
 12   46     Shivacheva Donika         0,0 0  -  1 0,0 NM  Vlashki Nino                12 
 13   13 NM  Gochev Mladen             0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Vasileva Veronika           47 
 14   48     Nikolov Nikolay Ang.      0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Stanoev Atanas              14 
 15   15     Popov Georgi              0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Todorov Nikolay             49 
 16   50     Zhotev Stoil              0,0 0  -  1 0,0 NM  Ivanov Stojan Emilov        16 
 17   17     Andreev Sasho             0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Nikolov Nikolay Petrov      51 
 18   52     Tsenukov Angel            0,0 =  -  = 0,0     Ivanov Borislav             18 
 19   19 NM  Andreev Stanislav         0,0 =  -  = 0,0     Stoyanov Tihomir            53 
 20   54     Zhelev Emil               0,0 0  -  1 0,0 NM  Mitrev Kiril                20 
 21   21     Ljangov Petar             0,0 =  -  = 0,0     Mladenov Andrey             55 
 22   56     Antonov Nikola            0,0 0  -  1 0,0 NM  Mitov Borislav              22 
 23   23     Kirchev Krasimir          0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Lukanov Janko               57 
 24   58     Mitov Pavel               0,0 0  -  1 0,0 NM  Andreev Dobrotich           24 
 25   25     Kolev Atanas Tonchev      0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Ruschukov Boyan             59 
 26   60     Asenov Vladimir           0,0 0  -  1 0,0 WFM Vladimirova Maria           26 
 27   27     Krustev Vasil             0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Manov Jordan                61 
 28   62     Atanasova Elitsa          0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Sofranov Velizar            28 
 29   29     Krastev Goran             0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Yordanov Hristo             63 
 30   64     Kastarov Hristo           0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Dimitrov Alexander          30 
 31   31     Nikolov Savko             0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Todorov Spasiyan            65 
 32   66     Matein Antoan             0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Georgiev Dimitar            32 
 33   33 NM  Georgieva Emilia          0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Tsekov Ilian                67 
 34   68     Chunchukov Ivelin         0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Vasilev Rosen               34 


 

Round 2 - 22.04.2010

Bo. SNo.     Name                      Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                      SNo. 
  1   20 NM  Mitrev Kiril              1.0 0  -  1 1.0 IM  Ipatov Alexander             1 
  2    2 IM  Drenchev Petar            1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Andreev Sasho               17 
  3   22 NM  Mitov Borislav            1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Genov Petar                  3 
  4    4 GM  Spassov Liuben            1.0 1  -  0 1.0 NM  Andreev Dobrotich           24 
  5    6 IM  Mladenov Plamen           1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Kolev Atanas Tonchev        25 
  6   26 WFM Vladimirova Maria         1.0 0  -  1 1.0 NM  Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov    7 
  7    8 FM  Filev Georgi              1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Krustev Vasil               27 
  8   28     Sofranov Velizar          1.0 0  -  1 1.0 GM  Radulov Ivan                 9 
  9   10 IM  Orev Petar                1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Krastev Goran               29 
 10   30     Dimitrov Alexander        1.0 1  -  0 1.0 WIM Raeva Elitsa                11 
 11   12 NM  Vlashki Nino              1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Nikolov Savko               31 
 12   32     Georgiev Dimitar          1.0 0  -  1 1.0 NM  Gochev Mladen               13 
 13   14     Stanoev Atanas            1.0 1  -  0 1.0 NM  Georgieva Emilia            33 
 14   34     Vasilev Rosen             1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Popov Georgi                15 
 15   16 NM  Ivanov Stojan Emilov      1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Lukanov Janko               57 
 16   53     Stoyanov Tihomir          0.5 1  -  0 0.5 FM  Badev Kiril                  5 
 17   18     Ivanov Borislav           0.5 =  -  = 0.5     Ljangov Petar               21 
 18   55     Mladenov Andrey           0.5 0  -  1 0.5 NM  Andreev Stanislav           19 
 19   39     Vasilev Dimitar           0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Tsenukov Angel              52 
 20   50     Zhotev Stoil              0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Kirchev Krasimir            23 
 21   35     Kolev Velio               0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Zhelev Emil                 54 
 22   51     Nikolov Nikolay Petrov    0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Toshev Vladimir             36 
 23   37     Bozilov Dragan            0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Antonov Nikola              56 
 24   58     Mitov Pavel               0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Stanchev Plamen             38 
 25   59     Ruschukov Boyan           0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Chervenkov Dinko            40 
 26   41     Mihov Emil                0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Asenov Vladimir             60 
 27   61     Manov Jordan              0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Genov Delyan                42 
 28   43     Kosturski Ivan            0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Atanasova Elitsa            62 
 29   63     Yordanov Hristo           0.0 =  -  = 0.0     Spassov Borislav            44 
 30   45     Sapareva Magdalena        0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Kastarov Hristo             64 
 31   65     Todorov Spasiyan          0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Shivacheva Donika           46 
 32   47     Vasileva Veronika         0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Matein Antoan               66 
 33   67     Tsekov Ilian              0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Nikolov Nikolay Ang.        48 
 34   49     Todorov Nikolay           0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Chunchukov Ivelin           68 


 

Round 3 - 22.04.2010

Bo. SNo.     Name                      Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                      SNo. 
  1    1 IM  Ipatov Alexander          2.0 1  -  0 2.0 NM  Vlashki Nino                12 
  2    9 GM  Radulov Ivan              2.0 0  -  1 2.0 IM  Drenchev Petar               2 
  3    3 GM  Genov Petar               2.0 =  -  = 2.0     Stanoev Atanas              14 
  4   13 NM  Gochev Mladen             2.0 =  -  = 2.0 GM  Spassov Liuben               4 
  5    7 NM  Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 2.0 1  -  0 2.0 NM  Ivanov Stojan Emilov        16 
  6   15     Popov Georgi              2.0 0  -  1 2.0 FM  Filev Georgi                 8 
  7   19 NM  Andreev Stanislav         1.5 =  -  = 2.0     Dimitrov Alexander          30 
  8   29     Krastev Goran             1.5 0  -  1 1.5 IM  Mladenov Plamen              6 
  9   52     Tsenukov Angel            1.5 0  -  1 1.5 IM  Orev Petar                  10 
 10   25     Kolev Atanas Tonchev      1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Stoyanov Tihomir            53 
 11   11 WIM Raeva Elitsa              1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Kolev Velio                 35 
 12   17     Andreev Sasho             1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Bozilov Dragan              37 
 13   38     Stanchev Plamen           1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Ivanov Borislav             18 
 14   42     Genov Delyan              1.0 1  -  0 1.0 NM  Mitrev Kiril                20 
 15   21     Ljangov Petar             1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Kosturski Ivan              43 
 16   45     Sapareva Magdalena        1.0 0  -  1 1.0 NM  Mitov Borislav              22 
 17   24 NM  Andreev Dobrotich         1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Vasileva Veronika           47 
 18   46     Shivacheva Donika         1.0 =  -  = 1.0 WFM Vladimirova Maria           26 
 19   27     Krustev Vasil             1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Todorov Nikolay             49 
 20   48     Nikolov Nikolay Ang.      1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Sofranov Velizar            28 
 21   31     Nikolov Savko             1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Nikolov Nikolay Petrov      51 
 22   57     Lukanov Janko             1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Georgiev Dimitar            32 
 23   33 NM  Georgieva Emilia          1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Ruschukov Boyan             59 
 24   60     Asenov Vladimir           1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Vasilev Rosen               34 
 25    5 FM  Badev Kiril               0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Zhotev Stoil                50 
 26   23     Kirchev Krasimir          0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Mladenov Andrey             55 
 27   44     Spassov Borislav          0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Vasilev Dimitar             39 
 28   36     Toshev Vladimir           0.0 1  -  0 0.5     Yordanov Hristo             63 
 29   40     Chervenkov Dinko          0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Atanasova Elitsa            62 
 30   64     Kastarov Hristo           0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Mihov Emil                  41 
 31   54     Zhelev Emil               0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Todorov Spasiyan            65 
 32   56     Antonov Nikola            0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Tsekov Ilian                67 
 33   66     Matein Antoan             0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Mitov Pavel                 58 
 34   68     Chunchukov Ivelin         0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Manov Jordan                61 


 

Round 4 - 23.04.2010

Bo. SNo.     Name                      Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                      SNo. 
  1    8 FM  Filev Georgi              3.0 =  -  = 3.0 IM  Ipatov Alexander             1 
  2    2 IM  Drenchev Petar            3.0 1  -  0 3.0 NM  Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov    7 
  3   30     Dimitrov Alexander        2.5 0  -  1 2.5 GM  Genov Petar                  3 
  4    4 GM  Spassov Liuben            2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Stanoev Atanas              14 
  5    6 IM  Mladenov Plamen           2.5 1  -  0 2.5 NM  Gochev Mladen               13 
  6   10 IM  Orev Petar                2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Stoyanov Tihomir            53 
  7   22 NM  Mitov Borislav            2.0 1  -  0 2.0 GM  Radulov Ivan                 9 
  8   24 NM  Andreev Dobrotich         2.0 0  -  1 2.0 WIM Raeva Elitsa                11 
  9   12 NM  Vlashki Nino              2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Genov Delyan                42 
 10   32     Georgiev Dimitar          2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Popov Georgi                15 
 11   16 NM  Ivanov Stojan Emilov      2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Nikolov Nikolay Ang.        48 
 12   49     Todorov Nikolay           2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Andreev Sasho               17 
 13   18     Ivanov Borislav           2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Asenov Vladimir             60 
 14   51     Nikolov Nikolay Petrov    2.0 0  -  1 2.0 NM  Andreev Stanislav           19 
 15   59     Ruschukov Boyan           2.0 0  -  1 1.5 FM  Badev Kiril                  5 
 16   39     Vasilev Dimitar           1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Ljangov Petar               21 
 17   43     Kosturski Ivan            1.5 =  -  = 1.5     Kolev Atanas Tonchev        25 
 18   26 WFM Vladimirova Maria         1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Tsenukov Angel              52 
 19   55     Mladenov Andrey           1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Krastev Goran               29 
 20   20 NM  Mitrev Kiril              1.0 =  -  = 1.5     Shivacheva Donika           46 
 21   41     Mihov Emil                1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Krustev Vasil               27 
 22   28     Sofranov Velizar          1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Sapareva Magdalena          45 
 23   47     Vasileva Veronika         1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Nikolov Savko               31 
 24   57     Lukanov Janko             1.0 =  -  = 1.0 NM  Georgieva Emilia            33 
 25   34     Vasilev Rosen             1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Zhelev Emil                 54 
 26   35     Kolev Velio               1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Mitov Pavel                 58 
 27   62     Atanasova Elitsa          1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Toshev Vladimir             36 
 28   37     Bozilov Dragan            1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Chunchukov Ivelin           68 
 29   67     Tsekov Ilian              1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Stanchev Plamen             38 
 30   63     Yordanov Hristo           0.5 0  -  1 0.5     Kirchev Krasimir            23 
 31   50     Zhotev Stoil              0.5 1  -  0 0.5     Spassov Borislav            44 
 32   64     Kastarov Hristo           0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Chervenkov Dinko            40 
 33   65     Todorov Spasiyan          0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Antonov Nikola              56 
 34   61     Manov Jordan              0.0 1  -  0 0.0     Matein Antoan               66 


 

Round 5 - 23.04.2010

Bo. SNo.     Name                      Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                      SNo. 
  1    1 IM  Ipatov Alexander          3.5 0  -  1 4.0 IM  Drenchev Petar               2 
  2    3 GM  Genov Petar               3.5 1  -  0 3.5 IM  Mladenov Plamen              6 
  3    8 FM  Filev Georgi              3.5 1  -  0 3.5 GM  Spassov Liuben               4 
  4    7 NM  Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 3.0 1  -  0 3.5 IM  Orev Petar                  10 
  5   11 WIM Raeva Elitsa              3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Ivanov Borislav             18 
  6   17     Andreev Sasho             3.0 1  -  0 3.0 NM  Vlashki Nino                12 
  7   15     Popov Georgi              3.0 1  -  0 3.0 NM  Mitov Borislav              22 
  8   19 NM  Andreev Stanislav         3.0 =  -  = 3.0 NM  Ivanov Stojan Emilov        16 
  9    5 FM  Badev Kiril               2.5 0  -  1 2.5 WFM Vladimirova Maria           26 
 10   13 NM  Gochev Mladen             2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Krastev Goran               29 
 11   14     Stanoev Atanas            2.5 =  -  = 2.5     Dimitrov Alexander          30 
 12   53     Stoyanov Tihomir          2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Ljangov Petar               21 
 13    9 GM  Radulov Ivan              2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Todorov Nikolay             49 
 14   38     Stanchev Plamen           2.0 1  -  0 2.0 NM  Andreev Dobrotich           24 
 15   25     Kolev Atanas Tonchev      2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Nikolov Nikolay Petrov      51 
 16   42     Genov Delyan              2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Sofranov Velizar            28 
 17   31     Nikolov Savko             2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Kosturski Ivan              43 
 18   46     Shivacheva Donika         2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Georgiev Dimitar            32 
 19   48     Nikolov Nikolay Ang.      2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Vasilev Rosen               34 
 20   36     Toshev Vladimir           2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Ruschukov Boyan             59 
 21   58     Mitov Pavel               2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Bozilov Dragan              37 
 22   60     Asenov Vladimir           2.0 0  -  1 1.5     Vasilev Dimitar             39 
 23   52     Tsenukov Angel            1.5 1  -  0 1.5 NM  Mitrev Kiril                20 
 24   23     Kirchev Krasimir          1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Mihov Emil                  41 
 25   27     Krustev Vasil             1.5 0  -  1 1.5     Zhotev Stoil                50 
 26   33 NM  Georgieva Emilia          1.5 1  -  0 1.5     Mladenov Andrey             55 
 27   40     Chervenkov Dinko          1.0 1  -  0 1.5     Lukanov Janko               57 
 28   56     Antonov Nikola            1.0 =  -  = 1.0     Kolev Velio                 35 
 29   45     Sapareva Magdalena        1.0 1  -  0 1.0     Manov Jordan                61 
 30   68     Chunchukov Ivelin         1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Vasileva Veronika           47 
 31   54     Zhelev Emil               1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Atanasova Elitsa            62 
 32   44     Spassov Borislav          0.5 0  -  1 1.0     Tsekov Ilian                67 
 33   63     Yordanov Hristo           0.5 +  -  - 0.0     Kastarov Hristo             64 
 34   66     Matein Antoan             0.0 0  -  1 0.0     Todorov Spasiyan            65 


 

Round 6 - 24.04.2010

Bo. SNo.     Name                      Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                      SNo. 
  1    2 IM  Drenchev Petar            5,0 1  -  0 4,5 GM  Genov Petar                  3 
  2   17     Andreev Sasho             4,0 =  -  = 4,5 FM  Filev Georgi                 8 
  3   15     Popov Georgi              4,0 =  -  = 4,0 NM  Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov    7 
  4   16 NM  Ivanov Stojan Emilov      3,5 =  -  = 3,5 IM  Ipatov Alexander             1 
  5    4 GM  Spassov Liuben            3,5 0  -  1 3,5     Ivanov Borislav             18 
  6    6 IM  Mladenov Plamen           3,5 =  -  = 3,5 NM  Andreev Stanislav           19 
  7   10 IM  Orev Petar                3,5 =  -  = 3,5 NM  Gochev Mladen               13 
  8   21     Ljangov Petar             3,5 0  -  1 3,5 WIM Raeva Elitsa                11 
  9   26 WFM Vladimirova Maria         3,5 0  -  1 3,0 NM  Vlashki Nino                12 
 10   14     Stanoev Atanas            3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Stanchev Plamen             38 
 11   22 NM  Mitov Borislav            3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Shivacheva Donika           46 
 12   49     Todorov Nikolay           3,0 =  -  = 3,0     Kolev Atanas Tonchev        25 
 13   28     Sofranov Velizar          3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Mitov Pavel                 58 
 14   30     Dimitrov Alexander        3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Nikolov Nikolay Ang.        48 
 15   43     Kosturski Ivan            3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Toshev Vladimir             36 
 16   52     Tsenukov Angel            2,5 0  -  1 2,5 FM  Badev Kiril                  5 
 17   39     Vasilev Dimitar           2,5 0  -  1 2,5     Kirchev Krasimir            23 
 18   29     Krastev Goran             2,5 =  -  = 2,5     Zhotev Stoil                50 
 19   53     Stoyanov Tihomir          2,5 1  -  0 2,5 NM  Georgieva Emilia            33 
 20   24 NM  Andreev Dobrotich         2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Sapareva Magdalena          45 
 21   59     Ruschukov Boyan           2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Nikolov Savko               31 
 22   32     Georgiev Dimitar          2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Vasileva Veronika           47 
 23   34     Vasilev Rosen             2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Nikolov Nikolay Petrov      51 
 24   37     Bozilov Dragan            2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Asenov Vladimir             60 
 25   67     Tsekov Ilian              2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Chervenkov Dinko            40 
 26   62     Atanasova Elitsa          2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Genov Delyan                42 
 27   57     Lukanov Janko             1,5 0  -  1 1,5     Krustev Vasil               27 
 28   35     Kolev Velio               1,5 0  -  1 1,5     Yordanov Hristo             63 
 29   41     Mihov Emil                1,5 1  -  0 1,5     Antonov Nikola              56 
 30   55     Mladenov Andrey           1,5 0  -  1 1,0     Zhelev Emil                 54 
 31   65     Todorov Spasiyan          1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Chunchukov Ivelin           68 
 32   61     Manov Jordan              1,0 =  -  = 0,5     Spassov Borislav            44 
 33   66     Matein Antoan             0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Kastarov Hristo             64 


 

Round 7 - 25.04.2010

Bo. SNo.     Name                      Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                      SNo. 
  1    8 FM  Filev Georgi              5,0 =  -  = 6,0 IM  Drenchev Petar               2 
  2    3 GM  Genov Petar               4,5 1  -  0 4,5 NM  Popov Georgi                15 
  3   18     Ivanov Borislav           4,5 =  -  = 4,5 NM  Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov    7 
  4   11 WIM Raeva Elitsa              4,5 1  -  0 4,5     Andreev Sasho               17 
  5    1 IM  Ipatov Alexander          4,0 1  -  0 4,0 NM  Mitov Borislav              22 
  6   16 NM  Ivanov Stojan Emilov      4,0 =  -  = 4,0 IM  Mladenov Plamen              6 
  7   19 NM  Andreev Stanislav         4,0 1  -  0 4,0 IM  Orev Petar                  10 
  8   12 NM  Vlashki Nino              4,0 1  -  0 4,0     Sofranov Velizar            28 
  9   13 NM  Gochev Mladen             4,0 1  -  0 4,0     Dimitrov Alexander          30 
 10   43     Kosturski Ivan            4,0 0  -  1 4,0     Stanoev Atanas              14 
 11   25     Kolev Atanas Tonchev      3,5 =  -  = 3,5 GM  Spassov Liuben               4 
 12    5 FM  Badev Kiril               3,5 0  -  1 3,5     Todorov Nikolay             49 
 13   21 NM  Ljangov Petar             3,5 1  -  0 3,5 WFM Vladimirova Maria           26 
 14   23     Kirchev Krasimir          3,5 0  -  1 3,5     Stoyanov Tihomir            53 
 15   48     Nikolov Nikolay Ang.      3,0 0  -  1 3,0 NM  Andreev Dobrotich           24 
 16   51     Nikolov Nikolay Petrov    3,0 =  -  = 3,0     Krastev Goran               29 
 17   50     Zhotev Stoil              3,0 0  -  1 3,0     Toshev Vladimir             36 
 18   38     Stanchev Plamen           3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Ruschukov Boyan             59 
 19   58     Mitov Pavel               3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Chervenkov Dinko            40 
 20   46     Shivacheva Donika         3,0 =  -  = 3,0     Asenov Vladimir             60 
 21   47     Vasileva Veronika         3,0 0  -  1 3,0     Atanasova Elitsa            62 
 22   27     Krustev Vasil             2,5 1  -  0 2,5     Tsenukov Angel              52 
 23   33 NM  Georgieva Emilia          2,5 1  -  0 2,5     Mihov Emil                  41 
 24   63     Yordanov Hristo           2,5 0  -  1 2,5     Vasilev Dimitar             39 
 25   31     Nikolov Savko             2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Tsekov Ilian                67 
 26   42     Genov Delyan              2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Georgiev Dimitar            32 
 27   45     Sapareva Magdalena        2,0 =  -  = 2,0     Vasilev Rosen               34 
 28   54     Zhelev Emil               2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Bozilov Dragan              37 
 29   68     Chunchukov Ivelin         2,0 0  -  1 1,5     Mladenov Andrey             55 
 30   20 NM  Mitrev Kiril              1,5 1  -  0 1,5     Lukanov Janko               57 
 31   56     Antonov Nikola            1,5 1  -  0 1,5     Manov Jordan                61 
 32   65     Todorov Spasiyan          1,0 0  -  1 1,5     Kolev Velio                 35 
 33   44     Spassov Borislav          1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Matein Antoan               66 
      64     Kastarov Hristo           0,0 1  -  -         Bye                            


 

Round 8 - 26.04.2010

Bo. SNo.     Name                      Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                      SNo. 
  1    2 IM  Drenchev Petar            6.5 =  -  = 5.5 WIM Raeva Elitsa                11 
  2    3 GM  Genov Petar               5.5 =  -  = 5.5 FM  Filev Georgi                 8 
  3   14     Stanoev Atanas            5.0 0  -  1 5.0 IM  Ipatov Alexander             1 
  4    7 NM  Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov 5.0 =  -  = 5.0 NM  Gochev Mladen               13 
  5   12 NM  Vlashki Nino              5.0 0  -  1 5.0 NM  Andreev Stanislav           19 
  6   18     Ivanov Borislav           5.0 =  -  = 4.5 NM  Popov Georgi                15 
  7    6 IM  Mladenov Plamen           4.5 0  -  1 4.5 NM  Ljangov Petar               21 
  8   49     Todorov Nikolay           4.5 =  -  = 4.5 NM  Ivanov Stojan Emilov        16 
  9   53     Stoyanov Tihomir          4.5 =  -  = 4.5     Andreev Sasho               17 
 10    4 GM  Spassov Liuben            4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Dimitrov Alexander          30 
 11   36     Toshev Vladimir           4.0 1  -  0 4.0 IM  Orev Petar                  10 
 12   22 NM  Mitov Borislav            4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Mitov Pavel                 58 
 13   24 NM  Andreev Dobrotich         4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Kosturski Ivan              43 
 14   62     Atanasova Elitsa          4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Kolev Atanas Tonchev        25 
 15   28     Sofranov Velizar          4.0 1  -  0 4.0     Stanchev Plamen             38 
 16   51     Nikolov Nikolay Petrov    3.5 =  -  = 3.5 FM  Badev Kiril                  5 
 17   60     Asenov Vladimir           3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Kirchev Krasimir            23 
 18   26 WFM Vladimirova Maria         3.5 1  -  0 3.5 NM  Georgieva Emilia            33 
 19   39     Vasilev Dimitar           3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Krustev Vasil               27 
 20   29     Krastev Goran             3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Shivacheva Donika           46 
 21   40     Chervenkov Dinko          3.0 =  -  = 3.0     Nikolov Savko               31 
 22   37     Bozilov Dragan            3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Nikolov Nikolay Ang.        48 
 23   47     Vasileva Veronika         3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Genov Delyan                42 
 24   59     Ruschukov Boyan           3.0 1  -  0 2.5 NM  Mitrev Kiril                20 
 25   34     Vasilev Rosen             2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Antonov Nikola              56 
 26   35     Kolev Velio               2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Tsenukov Angel              52 
 27   41     Mihov Emil                2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Yordanov Hristo             63 
 28   55     Mladenov Andrey           2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Sapareva Magdalena          45 
 29   32     Georgiev Dimitar          2.0 1  -  0 2.0     Spassov Borislav            44 
 30   67     Tsekov Ilian              2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Chunchukov Ivelin           68 
 31   61     Manov Jordan              1.5 1  -  0 2.0     Zhelev Emil                 54 
 32   57     Lukanov Janko             1.5 1  -  0 1.0     Matein Antoan               66 
 33   64     Kastarov Hristo           1.0 0  -  1 1.0     Todorov Spasiyan            65 


 

Round 9 - 27.04.2010

Bo. SNo.     Name                      Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                      SNo. 
  1   19 NM  Andreev Stanislav         6.0 0  -  1 7.0 IM  Drenchev Petar               2 
  2    1 IM  Ipatov Alexander          6.0 0  -  1 6.0 GM  Genov Petar                  3 
  3   11 WIM Raeva Elitsa              6.0 =  -  = 6.0 FM  Filev Georgi                 8 
  4   21 NM  Ljangov Petar             5.5 0  -  1 5.5 NM  Vasilev Vasil Aleksandrov    7 
  5   13 NM  Gochev Mladen             5.5 1  -  0 5.5     Ivanov Borislav             18 
  6   17     Andreev Sasho             5.0 =  -  = 5.0 GM  Spassov Liuben               4 
  7   24 NM  Andreev Dobrotich         5.0 0  -  1 5.0 NM  Vlashki Nino                12 
  8   28     Sofranov Velizar          5.0 0  -  1 5.0     Stanoev Atanas              14 
  9   15 NM  Popov Georgi              5.0 =  -  = 5.0     Toshev Vladimir             36 
 10   16 NM  Ivanov Stojan Emilov      5.0 0  -  1 5.0     Stoyanov Tihomir            53 
 11   23     Kirchev Krasimir          4.5 0  -  1 5.0     Todorov Nikolay             49 
 12   58     Mitov Pavel               4.5 0  -  1 4.5 IM  Mladenov Plamen              6 
 13   27     Krustev Vasil             4.5 1  -  0 4.5 NM  Mitov Borislav              22 
 14   25     Kolev Atanas Tonchev      4.5 1  -  0 4.5 WFM Vladimirova Maria           26 
 15   46     Shivacheva Donika         4.5 0  -  1 4.5     Atanasova Elitsa            62 
 16    5 FM  Badev Kiril               4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Vasileva Veronika           47 
 17   10 IM  Orev Petar                4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Nikolov Nikolay Petrov      51 
 18   30     Dimitrov Alexander        4.0 0  -  1 4.0     Ruschukov Boyan             59 
 19   38     Stanchev Plamen           4.0 =  -  = 4.0     Bozilov Dragan              37 
 20   43     Kosturski Ivan            4.0 0  -  1 3.5     Krastev Goran               29 
 21   31     Nikolov Savko             3.5 1  -  0 3.5     Mihov Emil                  41 
 22   33 NM  Georgieva Emilia          3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Asenov Vladimir             60 
 23   56     Antonov Nikola            3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Vasilev Dimitar             39 
 24   52     Tsenukov Angel            3.5 0  -  1 3.5     Chervenkov Dinko            40 
 25   42     Genov Delyan              3.0 1  -  0 3.5     Mladenov Andrey             55 
 26   68     Chunchukov Ivelin         3.0 1  -  0 3.0     Georgiev Dimitar            32 
 27   63     Yordanov Hristo           2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Vasilev Rosen               34 
 28   61     Manov Jordan              2.5 0  -  1 2.5     Kolev Velio                 35 
 29   45     Sapareva Magdalena        2.5 1  -  0 2.5     Lukanov Janko               57 
 30   65     Todorov Spasiyan          2.0 0  -  1 2.0     Tsekov Ilian                67 
 31   44     Spassov Borislav          2.0 1  -  0 1.0     Kastarov Hristo             64 
 32   66     Matein Antoan             1.0 0  -  1 2.0     Zhelev Emil                 54 


 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2022 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.